-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60333/66.54444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top
Sar-e Tōp (0 km) Pēchī (0.6 km) Deh-e Mīrdād (0.8 km) Deh-e Paytow (1.2 km) Rōghan Qōl (2.7 km) Zardak Būm (3.1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Qōl (3.3 km) Nāw Jow (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.2 km) Shahristān (4.5 km) Khwājah Jōsh (4.7 km) Siyāh Qarkh (4.9 km) Kōrkūsh (5 km) Daydum (5.2 km) Deh-e Ḩişārak (5.3 km) Jangalak (5.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.5 km) Shīnyah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan