-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Shurawak

Map of Sar-e Shurawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shorawak,Sar-e Shurabak,Sar-e Shurawak,Sar-e Shurāwak,Sar-e Shōrāwak,Sar-e Shūrābak,Sare Sorawak,Sare Šorāwak,Sari-Shoravak,سر شراوک, Sar-e Shurāwak

Sar-e Shurawak

Welcome to the Sar-e Shurawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shurāwak. See Sar-e Shurawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shurāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Shurawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55306/66.11486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shurawak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shurawak

Online Dating

Sar-e Shurawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shurawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shurawak, Afghanistan