-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Shakarki

Map of Sar-e Shakarki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shakarki,Sar-e Shakarkī,Sar-e Shekarki,Sar-e Shekarkī,Sare Sakarki,Sare Šakarki,Sari-Shakarki, Sar-e Shakarkī

Sar-e Shakarki

Welcome to the Sar-e Shakarki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shakarkī. See Sar-e Shakarki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shakarkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Shakarki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47583/66.32222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shakarki
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shakarki

Online Dating

Sar-e Shakarki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shakarki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shakarki, Afghanistan