-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Saysali

Map of Sar-e Saysali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Saysali,Sar-e Saysalī,Sari-Sajsali,Sari-Saysali,sr sysly,Сари-Сайсали,سر سیسلی,سرٔ سيسلی, Sar-e Saysalī

Sar-e Saysali

Welcome to the Sar-e Saysali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Saysalī. See Sar-e Saysali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Saysalī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar-e Saysali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42536/65.00641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Saysali
  •  
Places near Sar-e Saysali

Online Dating

Sar-e Saysali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Saysali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Saysali, Afghanistan