-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Sar Jangal

Map of Sar-e Sar Jangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sar Jangal,سر سرجنگل, Sar-e Sar Jangal

Sar-e Sar Jangal

Welcome to the Sar-e Sar Jangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sar Jangal. See Sar-e Sar Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sar Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Sar Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14469/65.47731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sar Jangal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sar Jangal

Online Dating

Sar-e Sar Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sar Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sar Jangal, Afghanistan