-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Qutus

Map of Sar-e Qutus Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qutus,Sar-e Quţus,سر قطس, Sar-e Quţus

Sar-e Qutus

Welcome to the Sar-e Qutus google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Quţus. See Sar-e Qutus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Quţus area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Qutus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64758/65.51228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qutus
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qutus
Nar Kōh (9.6 km) Lakhchak (9.7 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (10.7 km) Madrasah (11.1 km) Kharbayd (11.3 km) Madrasah (11.4 km) Madrasah (11.8 km) Khōkhūl (12.5 km) Mīān Ghālak (12.9 km) Gowakzār (14 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (14.4 km) Bādgah (14.4 km) Band-e ‘Alī (15.3 km) Qāsim (15.4 km) Quţs-e Suflá (16.8 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (17.4 km) Sar-e Kānsī (17.8 km) Disrāghah (18 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Qutus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qutus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qutus, Afghanistan