-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Qomah Ghay

Map of Sar-e Qomah Ghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qomah Ghay,Sar-e Qumaghay,Sar-e Qōmah Ghay,Sar-e Qūmaghay,Sare Qomaghay,Sari-Komagay,Saṟe Qōmaghay,سر قومه غی, Sar-e Qōmah Ghay

Sar-e Qomah Ghay

Welcome to the Sar-e Qomah Ghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qōmah Ghay. See Sar-e Qomah Ghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qōmah Ghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Qomah Ghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49645/66.53743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qomah Ghay
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qomah Ghay
Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (0 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (1.6 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (1.9 km) Aftu (1.9 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (2.4 km) Tumbur (2.5 km) Pēsh Band (3.3 km) Khushkīchah (3.4 km) Nayghōlah (3.5 km) Zard Sang (3.7 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.9 km) Ghargharagī (4.3 km) Kantaltū (4.5 km) Siyāh Gīrō (4.8 km) Tambūrak (5.2 km) Bughundak (5.5 km) Qāsim Bēk (5.6 km) Qāsh (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Qomah Ghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qomah Ghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qomah Ghay, Afghanistan