-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Qarah Bagh

Map of Sar-e Qarah Bagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qarah Bagh,Sar-e Qarah Bāgh,Sar-e Qareh Bagh,Sar-e Qareh Bāgh,Sare Qarabagh,Sare Qarabāgh,سر قره باغ, Sar-e Qarah Bāgh

Sar-e Qarah Bagh

Welcome to the Sar-e Qarah Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qarah Bāgh. See Sar-e Qarah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qarah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sar-e Qarah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62031/65.13394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qarah Bagh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qarah Bagh

Online Dating

Sar-e Qarah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan