-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Obotu

Map of Sar-e Obotu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Obotu,Sar-e Obowtu,Sar-e Obōtū,Sare Obutu,Sari-Ubutu,Saṟe Obūtu,سر ابوتو, Sar-e Obōtū

Sar-e Obotu

Welcome to the Sar-e Obotu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Obōtū. See Sar-e Obotu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Obōtū area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sar-e Obotu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71709/64.99039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Sar-e Obotu
  •  
Places near Sar-e Obotu

Online Dating

Sar-e Obotu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Obotu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Obotu, Afghanistan