-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ubutu

Map of Sar-e Ubutu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ubutu,Sar-e Ubūtū,سر ابوتو, Sar-e Ubūtū

Sar-e Ubutu

Welcome to the Sar-e Ubutu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ubūtū. See Sar-e Ubutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ubūtū area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sar-e Ubutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73845/65.01588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ubutu
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ubutu

Online Dating

Sar-e Ubutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ubutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ubutu, Afghanistan