-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Malminj

Map of Sar-e Malminj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Malmenj,Sar-e Malminj,Sari-Mal'mindzh,Sari-Mal’mindzh,سر ملمنج, Sar-e Malminj

Sar-e Malminj

Welcome to the Sar-e Malminj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Malminj. See Sar-e Malminj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Malminj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Malminj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40913/64.29188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Malminj
  •  
Places near Sar-e Malminj
Sar-e Malminj (0 km) Malminj (2.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (4.4 km) Lorian (4.7 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (5.1 km) Sayyid Kushtah (5.3 km) Sūrpān (6.7 km) Marghah (6.9 km) Kaminj (7.4 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (7.5 km) Sar-e Zow (7.7 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (8.2 km) Tagāb Marghah (8.2 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (8.2 km) Razak (8.8 km) Ghōk (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Malminj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Malminj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Malminj, Afghanistan