-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Kushk

Map of Sar-e Kushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Koshk,Sar-e Kushk,Sar-e Kūshk,Sare Kusk,Sare Kušk,Sari-Kushk,سر کشک, Sar-e Kushk

Sar-e Kushk

Welcome to the Sar-e Kushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kushk. See Sar-e Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5514/66.2965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kushk
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kushk
Sar-e Kushk (0 km) Mukhtābād (0.8 km) Kushk-e Sayyidān (1.8 km) Kushk (3.1 km) Varakhu (3.2 km) Manjū (3.6 km) Zard Sang (4.2 km) Noyroba (4.5 km) Shākh Now (4.5 km) Ṯakah Ghāl (4.5 km) Kōtah-ye Gilī (4.9 km) Varakhu (5 km) Nay Rubuzū (5 km) Deh-e Paytāw (5.2 km) Mushkī (5.3 km) Zangay Dād (5.3 km) Gird-e Ōlang (5.4 km) Mārkah Jāy (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kushk, Afghanistan