-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Khagak

Map of Sar-e Khagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khagak,Sar-e Khāgak,Sari-Khagak,سر خاگک, Sar-e Khāgak

Sar-e Khagak

Welcome to the Sar-e Khagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khāgak. See Sar-e Khagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Khagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55654/66.18234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khagak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khagak

Online Dating

Sar-e Khagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khagak, Afghanistan