-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Kaftar Khan

Map of Sar-e Kaftar Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kaftar Khan,Sar-e Kaftar Khān,سر کفتر خان, Sar-e Kaftar Khān

Sar-e Kaftar Khan

Welcome to the Sar-e Kaftar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kaftar Khān. See Sar-e Kaftar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kaftar Khān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sar-e Kaftar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83764/65.06887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kaftar Khan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kaftar Khan
Sar-e Kaftar Khān (0 km) Nayak (3.7 km) Qāl-e Ramah (4.1 km) Qōl-e Ramah (4.6 km) ‘Alī Khān (4.8 km) Kaftar Khān (5.7 km) Shāh Jōy (5.7 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah (6.4 km) Tōrmah (6.6 km) Sar-e Tanūr (6.9 km) Sōkhtah (6.9 km) Tanōr (7.1 km) Jūghōlak (7.9 km) Deh-e Shakah (8.3 km) Angūrak (9.3 km) Palangān (10 km) Sar Garmāw (10.6 km) Now Galah (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kaftar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan