-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Jilow Girak

Map of Sar-e Jilow Girak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jelow Girak,Sar-e Jelow Gīrak,Sar-e Jelowgirak,Sar-e Jelowgīrak,Sar-e Jilow Girak,Sar-e Jilow Gīrak,Sare Jelawgirak,Sari-Dzhilaugirak,Saṟe Jelawgīṟak,سر جلو گیرک, Sar-e Jilow Gīrak

Sar-e Jilow Girak

Welcome to the Sar-e Jilow Girak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jilow Gīrak. See Sar-e Jilow Girak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jilow Gīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Jilow Girak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57227/66.19923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jilow Girak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jilow Girak
Sar-e Jilow Gīrak (0 km) Shīnyah (1.4 km) Jilowgīṟak (1.5 km) Sar-e Khāgak (2.3 km) Bātrān (2.5 km) Aygal (2.7 km) Khāgak (2.9 km) Dū Āb (3.2 km) ‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī (3.3 km) Chabal (3.3 km) Dahan Now (3.7 km) Mārkah Jāy (4.1 km) Nāw-e Utāq (4.1 km) Kōlah (4.4 km) Siyāh Lakhak (4.6 km) Gazīrak (4.6 km) Sar-e Aygal (5 km) Jangalak (5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Jilow Girak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jilow Girak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jilow Girak, Afghanistan