-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ghargharow

Map of Sar-e Ghargharow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ghargharab,Sar-e Ghargharow,Sar-e Ghargharāb,Sare Ghargharaw,Sari-Gargarav,Saṟe Ghaṟghaṟaw,sr ghrghrab,سر غرغرو,سرٔ غرغراب, Sar-e Ghargharow

Sar-e Ghargharow

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghargharow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghargharow. See Sar-e Ghargharow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghargharow area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar-e Ghargharow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44081/64.86743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghargharow
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghargharow
Sar-e Ghargharow (0 km) Sar-e Dasht (1.1 km) Ghargharow (1.3 km) Fālayzī (3.6 km) Kīchak (4.2 km) ‘Alamchōb (5.1 km) Alamchugh (5.2 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (5.7 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (6.8 km) Kōkanah (6.9 km) Dahān-e Ōtkal (7.2 km) Kashkar (7.6 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (7.7 km) Sōkhtah (7.8 km) Dēwālak (8 km) Ōkar (8.4 km) Iskowchah (9.3 km) Shāh Jōy (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghargharow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghargharow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghargharow, Afghanistan