-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ghalmin

Map of Sar-e Ghalmin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalmin,Ghalmīn,Ghelmin,Kilmin,Sar Tagab-e Ghalmin,Sar Tagāb-e Ghalmīn,Sar-e Ghalmin,Sar-e Ghalmīn,سرغلمین, Sar-e Ghalmīn

Sar-e Ghalmin

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghalmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghalmīn. See Sar-e Ghalmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghalmīn area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Sar-e Ghalmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83567/65.31698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghalmin
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghalmin

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghalmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghalmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghalmin, Afghanistan