-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Isfowr

Map of Sar-e Isfowr Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Esfawr,Sar-e Isfowr,Sari-Isfaur,سر اسفور, Sar-e Isfowr

Sar-e Isfowr

Welcome to the Sar-e Isfowr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Isfowr. See Sar-e Isfowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Isfowr area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Sar-e Isfowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35307/64.20761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sar-e Isfowr
  •  
Places near Sar-e Isfowr
Sar-e Isfowr (0 km) Esfawr (2.1 km) Isfowr (2.6 km) Gandabaghal (2.8 km) Khayr Bayd (3.1 km) Mullā Gharah (4.1 km) Surkhāj (4.1 km) Taryah (4.3 km) Garaybah (4.5 km) Khinjakmazār (5.4 km) Qalam Chashmah (6.3 km) Sardah (7.7 km) Sayn (7.9 km) Pushmaghah (8 km) Turshbihī (8 km) Jowz (8.9 km) Ranjī Biland (9.1 km) Khwājah Zīārat (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Isfowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Isfowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Isfowr, Afghanistan