-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Daywalak

Map of Sar-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Daywalak,Sar-e Daywālak,Sar-e Divalak,Sar-e Divarak,Sar-e Dīvālak,Sar-e Dīvārak,Sare Dewalak,Sari-Devalak,Saṟe Ḏēwālak, Sar-e Daywālak

Sar-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Sar-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Daywālak. See Sar-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.415/66.35917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Sar-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Sar-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan