-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Dasht

Map of Sar-e Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Dasht,Sare Dast,Sare Dašt,Sari-Dasht,سر دشت, Sar-e Dasht

Sar-e Dasht

Welcome to the Sar-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dasht. See Sar-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65451/66.36191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dasht
Sar-e Dasht (0 km) Waṯapūr (0.6 km) Kōr Now (0.8 km) Nêwī Nīkêh (1.3 km) Espī Rēg (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (1.5 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá (1.9 km) Sang-e Khalīl (2.3 km) Manjū (2.5 km) Tay-e Qāsh (2.8 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3 km) Noyushman (3 km) Sar-e Bughundī (3.3 km) Spīāw (3.7 km) Shākh Nāw (3.8 km) Baykh Sang (4.1 km) Gharak (4.2 km) Bālā Kōh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan