-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Dasht

Map of Sar-e Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Dasht,Sare Dast,Sare Dašt,Sari-Dasht,sr dsht,سر دشت,سرٔ دشت, Sar-e Dasht

Sar-e Dasht

Welcome to the Sar-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dasht. See Sar-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45051/64.86983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dasht
Sar-e Dasht (0 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (1.1 km) Ghargharow (2.3 km) Fālayzī (4.4 km) Kīchak (5.3 km) Alamchugh (5.3 km) ‘Alamchōb (6.1 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (6.8 km) Sōkhtah (6.8 km) Kashkar (6.8 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (6.9 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (7.1 km) Dēwālak (7.1 km) Dahān-e Ōtkal (7.2 km) Kōkanah (7.9 km) Ōkar (8.5 km) Shāh Jōy (8.7 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan