-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Chahar Asya

Map of Sar-e Chahar Asya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Chahar Asia,Sar-e Chahar Asya,Sar-e Chahār Āsyā,Sar-e Chahār Āsīā,Sare Cahar Asya,Sare Čahār Āsya,Sari-Chakharasia,سر چهار آسیا, Sar-e Chahār Āsyā

Sar-e Chahar Asya

Welcome to the Sar-e Chahar Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chahār Āsyā. See Sar-e Chahar Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chahār Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Chahar Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66234/66.13551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Sar-e Chahar Asya
  •  
Places near Sar-e Chahar Asya
Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (0 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (1.9 km) Chabal (3.6 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (3.6 km) Ghulāmak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (5 km) Dahan-e Manjū (5.1 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (5.1 km) Kāz̧im (5.6 km) Nāw-e Jow (5.6 km) Dahan-e Ghīghunak (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (6 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Gulnaychah (6.5 km) Deh-e Dawūd (6.8 km) Qāsh (6.9 km) Dahan-e Manjū (7.1 km) Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Chahar Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Chahar Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Chahar Asya, Afghanistan