-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Bayshah

Map of Sar-e Bayshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bayshah,Sar-e Bisheh,Sar-e Bīsheh,Sare Besa,Sare Bēša,Sari-Besha,سر بیشه, Sar-e Bayshah

Sar-e Bayshah

Welcome to the Sar-e Bayshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bayshah. See Sar-e Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Sar-e Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58942/64.0454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bayshah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bayshah
Sar-e Bayshah (0 km) Warajah (1.5 km) Pilarī (3.6 km) Nayni (6.4 km) Tay Bīl (6.6 km) Tay Bīl (6.7 km) Shōrgahak (6.8 km) Pumbast-e Bālā (7.2 km) ‘Aţā (7.7 km) Rabāţ (7.9 km) Lākhsār (7.9 km) Ţazrī (8.4 km) Isparmān (9.1 km) Kurō (9.2 km) Lukah Sang (9.3 km) Lārghah (9.5 km) Wurāsibast (9.9 km) Ţazrī (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bayshah, Afghanistan