-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Aygal

Map of Sar-e Aygal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Aygal,Sari-Aygal',Sari-Aygal’,سر ایگل, Sar-e Aygal

Sar-e Aygal

Welcome to the Sar-e Aygal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Aygal. See Sar-e Aygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Aygal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Aygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54044/66.23752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Aygal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Aygal
Sar-e Aygal (0 km) Nāw-e Utāq (1.2 km) Aygal (2.4 km) Mārkah Jāy (3.7 km) Dū Āb (3.8 km) Dahan Now (3.8 km) Kushk-e Sayyidān (4 km) Yakhak (4.1 km) Shīnyah (4.2 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (4.3 km) Sar-e Jilow Gīrak (5 km) Kushk-e Chakah (5.1 km) Gird-e Ōlang (5.2 km) Deh-e Paytāw (5.4 km) Sar-e Khāgak (5.4 km) Deh-e Bughundak (5.4 km) Sar-e Kushk (5.5 km) Mukhtābād (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Aygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Aygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Aygal, Afghanistan