-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Awsharah

Map of Sar-e Awsharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Abshareh,Sar-e Awsharah,Sar-e Ābshāreh,Sar-e Āwshārah,Sare Awsara,Sare Awshara,Sare Āwshāra,Sare Āwšāra,Sari-Avshara,سر آوشاره, Sar-e Āwshārah

Sar-e Awsharah

Welcome to the Sar-e Awsharah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āwshārah. See Sar-e Awsharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āwshārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Awsharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1923/64.4448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Awsharah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Awsharah

Online Dating

Sar-e Awsharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Awsharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Awsharah, Afghanistan