-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sar Aw

Map of Darah-ye Sar Aw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Aw,Darah-ye Sar Āw,Darreh-ye Sar-e Ab,Darreh-ye Sar-e Āb,Darya Sarab,Darya Saraw,Darya Saṟaw,Daryā Sarāb,Sar-e Aw,Sar-e Āw,Sare Aw,Sare Aw Darrahe,Saṟe Aw,Saṟe Aw Ḏaṟṟahe,دره سر آو,سر آو, Darah-ye Sar Āw

Darah-ye Sar Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Āw. See Darah-ye Sar Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55339/65.70938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Aw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Aw
Kōrak (0.8 km) Sharshar-e Suflá (0.9 km) Ghāl-e Manā (2.1 km) Ghowdalī (2.7 km) Bārīkī (3.1 km) Awlād-e Khayrullāh (3.3 km) Awlād-e Ādīnah (4.3 km) Māhī Khān (4.9 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (5.5 km) Jōy-e Surkh (5.7 km) Shīnyah (6.2 km) Siyāh Sang (6.2 km) Qāsim (6.9 km) Shōrāwak (7 km) Qaẕī (7 km) Allāh Yār (7.4 km) Tanūrţāq (7.4 km) Dowlatyār (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Aw, Afghanistan