-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak

Map of Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sardashti-Shorak,Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak,Sar-e Dasht-e Shurak,Sar-e Dasht-e Shōrak,Sar-e Dasht-e Shūrak,Sardasht-e Shurak,Sardasht-e Shūrak,Sardaste Sorak,Sardašte Šorak,Sare Daste Sorak,Saṟe Daste Sōṟak,سر دشت شورک, Sar-e Dasht-e Shōrak

Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak

Welcome to the Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dasht-e Shōrak. See Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dasht-e Shōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49891/64.70344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak

Online Dating

Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dasht-e Shorak, Afghanistan