-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya

Map of Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya,Sar Darah-ye Quţs-e ‘Ulyā,Sar Darreh-ye Qods-e `Olya,Sar Darreh-ye Qods-e ‘Olyā,Sardarrahe Qutse `Ulya,Saṟḏaṟṟahe Quṯse ‘Ulyā,سر درۀ قطس علیا, Sar Darah-ye Quţs-e ‘Ulyā

Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Darah-ye Quţs-e ‘Ulyā. See Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Darah-ye Quţs-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61965/65.43508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darah-ye Quts-e `Ulya, Afghanistan