-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sardah

Map of Sardah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarda,Sardah,Sardeh,Saṟḏa,سرده, Sardah

Sardah

Welcome to the Sardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardah. See Sardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Sardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41608/64.17334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sardah
  •  
Places near Sardah

Online Dating

Sardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardah, Afghanistan