Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sarayak

Map of Sarayak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarayak,Sarāyak,Saṟāyak,سرایک, Sarāyak


Welcome to the Sarayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāyak. See Sarayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Sarayak
Places near Sarayak

Online Dating

Sarayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarayak, Afghanistan