-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Saray

Map of Darah-ye Saray Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saray,Darah-ye Sarāy,Darrahe Saray,Darreh-ye Saray,Darreh-ye Sarāy,درۀ سرای,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟāy, Darah-ye Sarāy

Darah-ye Saray

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarāy. See Darah-ye Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarāy area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Darah-ye Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98224/65.45128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saray
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saray
Nayak-e Sayyidān (3.6 km) Raghazkan (4.8 km) Nayak (5.4 km) Dashtak (7.9 km) Bardayz (8.4 km) Pālbih (10.6 km) Qāl-e Sayak (11 km) Wīshtān (11.4 km) Dasht (11.5 km) Sōrakan (12.3 km) Gandāwak (12.5 km) Shamak (12.7 km) Sar-e Chāh (13.1 km) Ilyatah (14.9 km) Sang-e Zard (15 km) Shōr Ābah (15.2 km) Waz (15.4 km) Siyāh Āb (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saray, Afghanistan