-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Anjir

Map of Sar Anjir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Anjir,Sar Anjīr,Sarandzhir,سر انجیر, Sar Anjīr

Sar Anjir

Welcome to the Sar Anjir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Anjīr. See Sar Anjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Anjīr area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Sar Anjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40678/63.36467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sar Anjir
  •  
Places near Sar Anjir

Online Dating

Sar Anjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Anjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Anjir, Afghanistan