-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sarab-e Alandar

Map of Sarab-e Alandar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarab-e Alandar,Sarāb-e Alandar,سراب الندر, Sarāb-e Alandar

Sarab-e Alandar

Welcome to the Sarab-e Alandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāb-e Alandar. See Sarab-e Alandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāb-e Alandar area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Sarab-e Alandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55106/65.11004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sarab-e Alandar
  •  
Places near Sarab-e Alandar

Online Dating

Sarab-e Alandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarab-e Alandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarab-e Alandar, Afghanistan