-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sapidalak

Map of Sapidalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapidalak,Sapiḏālak,Sapīdālak,سپدالک, Sapīdālak

Sapidalak

Welcome to the Sapidalak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapīdālak. See Sapidalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapīdālak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Sapidalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84363/63.85041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sapidalak
  •  
Places near Sapidalak
Sapīdālak (0 km) Rabāţ (2 km) Ḩajqul (2.8 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (3.9 km) Khamīn (4.2 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (5 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (5.1 km) Azdeh (5.8 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (7.4 km) Zīrnīch (7.9 km) Palah-ye Bayd (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (8.5 km) Khār Nayk (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (9.1 km) Sisbast (9.3 km) Dōshak (9.3 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (9.9 km) Jangjāy (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Sapidalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapidalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapidalak, Afghanistan