-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sangzarak

Map of Sangzarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Yak,Musayak,Mūsá Yak,Mūsāyak,Sangzarak,Sangzārak,سنگزارک,موسى یک, Sangzārak

Sangzarak

Welcome to the Sangzarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangzārak. See Sangzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sangzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44444/64.74888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sangzarak
  •  
Places near Sangzarak

Online Dating

Sangzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangzarak, Afghanistan