-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang Sow

Map of Koh-e Sang Sow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang Sow,Kohe Sang Saw,Kuh-e Sang Saw,Kōh-e Sang Sow,Kūh-e Sang Saw,کوه سنگ سو, Kōh-e Sang Sow

Koh-e Sang Sow

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Sow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Sow. See Koh-e Sang Sow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Sow area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Koh-e Sang Sow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40574/63.50434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Sow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Sow

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Sow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Sow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Sow, Afghanistan