-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang Polak

Map of Sang Polak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Polak,Sang Pulak,Sang Pōlak,Sang Pūlak,Sangpolak,Sangpōlak, Sang Pōlak

Sang Polak

Welcome to the Sang Polak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Pōlak. See Sang Polak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Pōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang Polak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73028/66.20611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sang Polak
  •  
Places near Sang Polak

Online Dating

Sang Polak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Polak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Polak, Afghanistan