-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Sangi

Map of Khulah-ye Sangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Sangi,Kholah-e Sangi,Kholah-e Sangī,Khulah-ye Sangi,Khūlah-ye Sangī,خولۀ سنگی, Khūlah-ye Sangī

Khulah-ye Sangi

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Sangī. See Khulah-ye Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khulah-ye Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05835/65.20253
  • Altitude: 2409 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Sangi
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Sangi

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan