-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang-e Raygi

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Raygi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Raygi,Kohe Sange Regi,Kohe Sange Ṟēgi,Kuh-e Sang-e Rigi,Kōh-e Sang-e Raygī,Kūh-e Sang-e Rīgī,کوه سنگ ریگی, Kōh-e Sang-e Raygī

Koh-e Sang-e Raygi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Raygi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Raygī. See Koh-e Sang-e Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57483/64.59898
  • Altitude: 3025 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Raygi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Raygi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Raygi, Afghanistan