-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Luch

Map of Sang-e Luch Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Luch,Sange Luc,Sange Luč,Sangi-Luch,سنگ لچ, Sang-e Luch

Sang-e Luch

Welcome to the Sang-e Luch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Luch. See Sang-e Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Luch area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Sang-e Luch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22541/64.37881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sang-e Luch
  •  
Places near Sang-e Luch
Sang-e Luch (0 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (1.7 km) Zilirgak (2.2 km) Darzāb (3 km) Nahr-e Khushk (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (5.7 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (5.9 km) Kalanzaikha (6 km) Kaj Jōy (6 km) Mazīkahhā (6 km) Khānzādahhā (6.3 km) Ghaybaylīhā (6.4 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (6.5 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (6.6 km) Ghārak (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (7.2 km) Zarnī (7.3 km) Istowān (8 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Luch, Afghanistan