-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah

Map of Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah,Ortay Sang Khushkhah,Orte Sange Khaskha,Oṟte Sange Khaskha,Qala Sang Kashka,Sang-e Khashkheh,Sange Khaskha,Sange Khas̄kha,Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah,Ōrtay Sang Khushkhah,ورت سنگ خشخه,ورتی سنگ خشخه, Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah

Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah

Welcome to the Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah. See Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55636/65.85645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah
  •  
Places near Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah

Online Dating

Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ort-e Sang-e Khashkhah, Afghanistan