-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Badrah

Map of Sang-e Badrah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Badrah,Sang-e Badreh,Sange Badrah,Sange Baḏṟah,سنگ بدره, Sang-e Badrah

Sang-e Badrah

Welcome to the Sang-e Badrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Badrah. See Sang-e Badrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Badrah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Sang-e Badrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17828/65.45018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sang-e Badrah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Badrah

Online Dating

Sang-e Badrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Badrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Badrah, Afghanistan