-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang Chalah

Map of Sang Chalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Chalah,Sang Chalāh,Sangcalah,Sangchala,Sangchalha,Sangchalhā,Sangčalāh,سنگ چلاه,سنگچل ها, Sang Chalāh

Sang Chalah

Welcome to the Sang Chalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Chalāh. See Sang Chalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Chalāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang Chalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36008/64.88064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sang Chalah
  •  
Places near Sang Chalah

Online Dating

Sang Chalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Chalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Chalah, Afghanistan