-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sangbar

Map of Pushtah-ye Sangbar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangbar,Poshteh-ye Sangbar,Poshteh-ye Sangbār,Pushtah-ye Sangbar,Pushtah-ye Sangbār,Pusta-i-Sangbar,Pušta-i-Sangbār,پشتۀ سنگبار, Pushtah-ye Sangbār

Pushtah-ye Sangbar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sangbar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sangbār. See Pushtah-ye Sangbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sangbār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sangbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3513/64.76806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sangbar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sangbar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sangbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sangbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sangbar, Afghanistan