-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sangah-Maniaw

Map of Sangah-Maniaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianab,Myanab,Myānāb,Sanga-maniaw,Sangah-Maniaw,Sangah-Manīāw,Sangah-Mian Ab,Sangah-Mīān Āb,Sangamaniav,Sangeh Mianehab,Sangeh Mīanehāb,سنگه منیاو,میان آب, Sangah-Manīāw

Sangah-Maniaw

Welcome to the Sangah-Maniaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangah-Manīāw. See Sangah-Maniaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangah-Manīāw area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sangah-Maniaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6366/64.52083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Sangah-Maniaw
  •  
Places near Sangah-Maniaw
Sangah-Manīāw (0 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (3.1 km) Samūchak (4.1 km) Dīwālaq (4.2 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (4.5 km) Lajar (5.2 km) Khwājah Gul (5.8 km) Laţifā (6.4 km) Sarpanak (7 km) Ghuchī (7.3 km) Sarpanak (7.3 km) Dēwālak (7.4 km) Narmī (8.2 km) Chihil Ghār (8.5 km) Sar Hōlang (9 km) ‘Orūsmah (9.3 km) Sar Sang (9.4 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Sangah-Maniaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangah-Maniaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangah-Maniaw, Afghanistan