-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sandayz

Map of Sandayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandayz,Sandez,Sanḏēz,سندیز, Sandayz

Sandayz

Welcome to the Sandayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandayz. See Sandayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sandayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05706/65.90667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sandayz
  •  
Places near Sandayz

Online Dating

Sandayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandayz, Afghanistan