-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Samahah Dasht

Map of Samahah Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Samakhadasht,Samaha Dast,Samahah Dasht,Samaheh-ye Dasht,Samāha Dašt,Samāhah Das̲h̲t,Samāheh-ye Dasht,Samāḩah Dasht,سماحه دشت,سماهه دښت, Samāhah Das̲h̲t

Samahah Dasht

Welcome to the Samahah Dasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samāhah Das̲h̲t. See Samahah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samāhah Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Samahah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31828/64.85797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Samahah Dasht
  •  
Places near Samahah Dasht

Online Dating

Samahah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samahah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samahah Dasht, Afghanistan