-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Salmin-e Sufla

Map of Salmin-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal'mini-Sufla,Salmin-e Sofla,Salmin-e Sufla,Salmine Sufla,Salmīn-e Soflá,Salmīn-e Suflá,Salmīne Suflā,Sal’mini-Sufla,سلمین سفلى, Salmīn-e Suflá

Salmin-e Sufla

Welcome to the Salmin-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salmīn-e Suflá. See Salmin-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salmīn-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Salmin-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42022/64.79704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Salmin-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Salmin-e Sufla
Salmīn-e Suflá (0 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (1.9 km) Kan‘ān (3.6 km) Kisarak (4.2 km) Sangzārak (5.2 km) Pūy (6 km) Khowājgān (6.4 km) Siyāh Khārak (6.7 km) Kashkar (8.4 km) Darah (8.6 km) Bibiay (8.7 km) Kashkar (8.7 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (8.8 km) Khalāwak (9.2 km) Kalpistān (9.3 km) Shōrak (9.4 km) Gargī (9.4 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Salmin-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salmin-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salmin-e Sufla, Afghanistan