-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Salmin

Map of Shaylah-ye Salmin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal'min,Sal’min,Sela-i-Salmin,Shaylah-ye Salmin,Shaylah-ye Salmīn,Shelah-e Salmin,Shēlah-e Salmīn,Šēla-i-Salmīn,شیلۀ سلمین, Shaylah-ye Salmīn

Shaylah-ye Salmin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Salmin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Salmīn. See Shaylah-ye Salmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Salmīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Salmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43458/64.79371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Salmin
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Salmin

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Salmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Salmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Salmin, Afghanistan