-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sag Kushtah

Map of Sag Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sag Koshteh,Sag Kushtah,Sagkusta,Sagkuṣta,سگ کشته, Sag Kushtah

Sag Kushtah

Welcome to the Sag Kushtah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sag Kushtah. See Sag Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sag Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sag Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63034/65.31035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sag Kushtah
  •  
Places near Sag Kushtah

Online Dating

Sag Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sag Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sag Kushtah, Afghanistan